Warning: include(/inc/jswinopen.shtml): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/skromash/domains/sk-romashkovo.ru/public_html/actions/kubok_leto_09_results.php on line 16

Warning: include(): Failed opening '/inc/jswinopen.shtml' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/share/pear') in /home/skromash/domains/sk-romashkovo.ru/public_html/actions/kubok_leto_09_results.php on line 16

Warning: include(/inc/head1.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/skromash/domains/sk-romashkovo.ru/public_html/actions/kubok_leto_09_results.php on line 22

Warning: include(): Failed opening '/inc/head1.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/share/pear') in /home/skromash/domains/sk-romashkovo.ru/public_html/actions/kubok_leto_09_results.php on line 22

Warning: include(/inc/menu1.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/skromash/domains/sk-romashkovo.ru/public_html/actions/kubok_leto_09_results.php on line 23

Warning: include(): Failed opening '/inc/menu1.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/share/pear') in /home/skromash/domains/sk-romashkovo.ru/public_html/actions/kubok_leto_09_results.php on line 23

Кубок Ромашково "Лето-осень-2009"
Протоколы

10.09.2009 - этап 3в, маунтинбайк

Имя, фамилия

Г.р.

Клуб

Номер

Дистанция

Результат

Александр Озаренков

1988

Ювента-спорт

452

30

1:14:43

Георгий Белуга

1988

лично

396

30

1:17:52

Леонид Козьмин

1962

лично

185

30

1:21:49

Константин Кожевников

1966

СК Ромашково

110

30

1:28:59

Андрей Хорошев

1959

Назарьево

260

30

1:29:13

Леонид Елисеев

1966

Револьт

455

30

1:33:11

Константин Опарин

1981

лично

503

30

1:39:09

Галина Иванова

1966

Москва

399

30

1:51:27

Вячеслав Красных

1980

лично

454

15

0:38:43

Анатолий Мяльдзин

1982

Bike4u/Giant

453

15

0:41:42

Дмитрий Шварц

1988

лично

442

15

0:41:59

Андрей Храпков

1984

лично

507

15

0:43:19

Елена Матвеева

1965

Альфа-Битца

394

15

0:44:54

Александр Лобанов

1964

ТСК "Ново-Переделкино"

475

15

0:45:47

Константин Никитин

1957

Одинцово

479

15

0:45:49

Борис Саркисян

1956

Револьт

450

15

0:47:31

Николай Родиков

1970

Москва

366

15

0:56:10

Михаил Галенков

1988

МАИ

514

15

сошел

Олег Евсин

1963

лично

215

10

0:29:09

Николай Ноговицын

1981

СК Ромашково

346

10

0:36:20

Наталия Денисенкова

1975

лично

451

10

0:45:25

Артем Матвеев

1999

Альфа-Битца

459

3

0:11:43

Дарья Родикова

1996

Москва

391

3

0:14:52





09.09.2009 - этап 3б, бег

Имя, фамилия

Г.р.

Клуб

Номер

Дистанция

Результат

Алексей Федоров

1986

Dream Team

398

15

0:52:11

Геннадий Комиссаров

1954

КЛБ "Факел"

287

15

0:57:24

Геннадий Пащенко

1961

"ЭВА"

511

15

1:13:01

Николай Родиков

1970

Москва

366

15

1:15:18

Римма Васина

1940

Факел

421

15

1:20:10

Михаил Шварц

1961

лично

122

10

0:40:28

Максим Чуриков

1965

skisport.ru

270

10

0:40:40

Николай Ноговицын

1981

СК Ромашково

346

10

0:41:54

Евгения Пухтий

1978

ГЛЦ Электросталь

493

10

0:43:46

Петр Арсеньев

1974

лично

476

10

0:43:46

Никита Головицын

1979

ФРС

390

10

0:44:16

Александр Гаврилов

1959

СК Ромашково

105

10

0:45:47

Роман Слесарев

1976

лично

380

10

0:47:21

Виктор Банецкий

1955

Зеленоград

387

10

0:47:02

Евгения Гришина

1972

CAVEX

490

10

1:01:55

Дмитрий Шварц

1988

лично

442

5

0:19:51

Вадим Хромов

1967

Электросталь

118

5

0:20:03

Евгений Кадлубинский

1981

TECSO

513

5

0:20:10

Александр Лаврушин

1967

Климовск

134

5

0:20:59

Максим Лаврушин

1996

Климовск

131

5

0:21:02

Андрей Новиков

1977

Одинцово

512

5

0:21:48

Константин Никитин

1957

Одинцово

479

5

0:22:15

Камилла Невретдинова

1984

MST

487

5

0:23:29

Мария Жилина

1985

СК МИФИ

480

5

0:23:41

Александра Богомазова

1969

лично

201

5

0:27:25

Артем Липатов

2002

Зеленоград

393

1,5

0:11:12





27.08.2009 - этап 2в, маунтинбайк

Имя, фамилия

Г.р.

Клуб

Номер

Дистанция

Результат

Александр Озаренков

1988

Ювента-спорт

452

30

1:17:59

Георгий Белуга

1988

лично

396

30

1:23:52

Андрей Хорошев

1959

Назарьево

260

30

1:30:35

Константин Опарин

1981

лично

503

30

1:34:47

Константин Кожевников

1966

СК Ромашково

110

30

1:35:07

Леонид Елисеев

1966

Револьт

455

30

1:37:18

Алексей Егориков

1965

Одинцово

395

30

1:37:19

Вячеслав Красных

1980

лично

454

15

0:39:55

Леонид Козьмин

1962

лично

185

15

0:41:47

Анатолий Мяльдзин

1982

Bike4u/Giant

453

15

0:42:22

Григорий Александров

1972

лично

464

15

0:44:07

Дмитрий Шварц

1988

лично

442

15

0:44:37

Андрей Храпков

1984

лично

507

15

0:47:15

Елена Матвеева

1965

Альфа-Битца

394

15

0:47:35

Александр Лобанов

1964

ТСК "Ново-Переделкино"

475

15

0:49:03

Константин Никитин

1957

Одинцово

479

15

0:49:19

Борис Саркисян

1956

Револьт

450

15

0:51:46

Дмитрий Рыбчинский

1970

Альфа-Битца

458

15

0:56:41

Николай Родиков

1970

Москва

366

15

0:57:26

Галина Иванова

1966

Москва

399

15

0:59:46

Сергей Пономарев

1960

лично

506

15

1:02:22

Олег Красновский

1961

ФК "Парилка", Троицк

505

15

1:06:11

Александр Никонов

1993

лично

508

15

1:15:51

Михаил Мокейкин

1980

BTYCOBKE.RU

510

15

1:24:52

Михаил Никонов

1979

Юнитекс

509

15

1:24:54

Иван Кузьмин

1962

СК Ромашково

113

10

0:27:28

Александр Гаврилов

1959

СК Ромашково

105

10

0:39:29

Виктория Мяльдзина

1984

Bike4u/Giant

504

10

0:40:04

Наталия Денисенкова

1975

лично

451

10

0:50:29

Юрий Шварц

1993

лично

448

3

0:09:23

Артем Матвеев

1999

Альфа-Битца

459

3

0:12:15

Дарья Родикова

1996

Москва

391

3

0:15:29





26.08.2009 - этап 2б, бег

Имя, фамилия

Г.р.

Клуб

Номер

Дистанция

Результат

Алексей Федоров

1986

Dream Team

398

15

0:51:00*

Геннадий Комиссаров

1954

КЛБ "Факел"

287

15

0:57:46

Андрей Краснов

1984

skisport.ru

392

15

1:00:11

Максим Чуриков

1965

skisport.ru

270

15

1:01:26

Александр Попов

1986

Подольск

483

15

1:04:00

Игорь Шаров

1976

WorldClass

388

15

1:04:05

Александр Лаврушин

1967

Климовск

134

15

1:04:31

Николай Лукин

1986

СAVEX

500

15

1:04:44

Денис Провалов

1969

CAVEX

489

15

1:04:45

Александр Лесин

1970

Москва

482

15

1:16:38

Михаил Шварц

1961

лично

122

10

0:40:07

Дмитрий Шварц

1988

лично

442

10

0:42:20

Евгения Пухтий

1978

ГЛЦ Электросталь

493

10

0:44:12

Петр Арсеньев

1974

лично

476

10

0:44:24

Виктор Банецкий

1955

Зеленоград

387

10

0:47:17

Николай Родиков

1970

Москва

366

10

0:50:32

Александр Козлов

1946

Ориента

278

10

0:56:11

Евгения Гришина

1972

CAVEX

490

10

1:01:24

Алексей Гришин

1997

ДЮСШ г.Фрязино

200

5

0:19:41

Олег Менжак

1954

Метеор

384

5

0:20:16

Никита Головицын

1979

ФРС

390

5

0:20:49

Константин Никитин

1957

Одинцово

479

5

0:22:21

Мария Жилина

1985

СК МИФИ

480

5

0:23:36

Максим Лаврушин

1996

Климовск

131

5

0:24:10

Александр Зеленов

1950

лично

501

5

0:35:51

Клара Богатова

1933

лично

502

5

0:41:41

Александр Мащенко

1986

лично

196

1,5

0:05:53*

Ирина Антонова

1997

ДЮСШ г.Фрязино

201

1,5

0:06:42

Роман Слесарев

1976

лично

380

1,5

0:07:03

Ольга Морозова

1995

ДЮСШ г.Фрязино

205

1,5

0:07:14

Юлия Антонова

1998

ДЮСШ г.Фрязино

206

1,5

0:07:44

Михаил Никитин

2000

ДЮСШ г.Фрязино

203

1,5

0:08:04

Юлия Лучеёва

1995

ДЮСШ г.Фрязино

207

1,5

0:08:43

Михаил Хохлов

2000

ДЮСШ г.Фрязино

291

1,5

0:09:22

Дарья Родикова

1996

Москва

391

1,5

0:11:10

* - новый рекорд трассы




13.08.2009 - этап 1в, маунтинбайк

Имя, фамилия

Г.р.

Клуб

Номер

Дистанция

Результат

Александр Озаренков

1988

Ювента-спорт

452

30

1:14:59

Леонид Козьмин

1962

лично

185

30

1:18:48

Сергей Гришин

1962

Краснознаменск

397

30

1:19:30

Георгий Белуга

1988

лично

396

30

1:19:48

Алексей Баранов

1981

Red Bike

456

30

1:26:07

Анатолий Мяльдзин

1982

Bike4u/Giant

453

30

1:28:21

Андрей Хорошев

1959

Назарьево

260

30

1:29:12

Константин Кожевников

1966

СК Ромашково

110

30

1:30:00

Алексей Егориков

1965

Одинцово

395

30

1:31:34

Леонид Елисеев

1966

Револьт

455

30

1:32:06

Владимир Феоктистов

1958

СК А.Завьялова

491

30

1:44:05

Вячеслав Красных

1980

лично

454

15

0:39:11

Дмитрий Шварц

1988

лично

442

15

0:41:41

Григорий Александров

1972

лично

464

15

0:42:10

Александр Будник

1972

World Class

457

15

0:42:27

Константин Никитин

1957

Одинцово

479

15

0:44:48

Елена Матвеева

1965

Альфа-Битца

394

15

0:45:31

Александр Кулаков

1965

МГУ

461

15

0:47:40

Александр Лобанов

1964

ТСК "Ново-Переделкино"

475

15

0:48:27

Борис Саркисян

1956

Револьт

450

15

0:49:06

Николай Родиков

1970

Москва

366

15

0:52:23

Василий Марков

1952

Одинцово

478

15

0:54:31

Дмитрий Гришин

1975

СК Ромашково

119

15

0:54:46

Катерина Манина

1980

лично

398

15

0:55:49

Дмитрий Рыбчинский

1970

Альфа-Битца

458

15

0:55:52

Галина Иванова

1966

Москва

399

15

0:56:48

Роман Кулаков

1990

МГУ

460

10

0:34:07

Наталия Денисенкова

1975

лично

451

10

0:49:01

Артем Матвеев

1999

Альфа-Битца

459

3

0:10:11

Дарья Родикова

1996

Москва

391

3

0:16:27





12.08.2009 - этап 1б, бег

Имя, фамилия

Г.р.

Клуб

Номер

Дистанция

Результат

Алексей Федоров

1986

Dream Team

398

15

0:54:06

Андрей Краснов

1984

skisport.ru

392

15

1:01:32

Александр Попов

1986

Подольск

483

15

1:04:03

Александр Лаврушин

1967

Климовск

134

15

1:05:09

Игорь Шаров

1976

WorldClass

388

15

1:06:36

Николай Ноговицын

1981

СК Ромашково

346

15

1:06:50

Евгения Пухтий

1978

ГЛЦ Электросталь

493

15

1:07:39

Денис Провалов

1969

CAVEX

489

15

1:09:26

Алексей Шишков

1980

лично

383

15

1:11:15

Владимир Феоктистов

1958

СК А.Завьялова

491

15

1:15:53

Александр Лесин

1970

Москва

482

15

1:17:39

Виталий Подобедов

1962

лично

389

15

1:27:30

Михаил Шварц

1961

лично

122

10

0:40:07

Максим Чуриков

1965

skisport.ru

270

10

0:40:20

Олег Менжак

1954

Метеор

384

10

0:41:19

Владислав Дмитриев

1973

лично

386

10

0:45:11

Виктор Гуляев

1951

Ромашково

481

10

0:47:28

Егор Козлов

1974

skisport.ru

485

10

0:47:35

Виктор Банецкий

1955

Зеленоград

387

10

0:48:36

Константин Никитин

1957

Одинцово

479

10

0:48:54

Николай Родиков

1970

Москва

366

10

0:52:12

Никита Головицын

1979

ФРС

390

10

0:52:13

Евгения Гришина

1972

CAVEX

490

10

1:02:30

Дмитрий Шварц

1988

лично

442

5

0:19:50

Роман Слесарев

1976

лично

380

5

0:22:08

Мария Жилина

1985

СК МИФИ

480

5

0:23:58

Дмитрий Гришин

1975

СК Ромашково

119

5

0:24:28

Камилла Невретдинова

1984

MST

487

5

0:24:44

Максим Лаврушин

1996

Климовск

131

5

0:25:22

Дмитрий Ревинский

1977

СК Ромашково

333

1,5

0:06:49

Дарья Родикова

1996

Москва

391

1,5

0:11:22

Артем Липатов

2002

Зеленоград

393

1,5

0:11:43






Warning: include(/inc/banner.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/skromash/domains/sk-romashkovo.ru/public_html/actions/kubok_leto_09_results.php on line 289

Warning: include(): Failed opening '/inc/banner.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/share/pear') in /home/skromash/domains/sk-romashkovo.ru/public_html/actions/kubok_leto_09_results.php on line 289


Warning: include(/inc/right.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/skromash/domains/sk-romashkovo.ru/public_html/actions/kubok_leto_09_results.php on line 301

Warning: include(): Failed opening '/inc/right.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/share/pear') in /home/skromash/domains/sk-romashkovo.ru/public_html/actions/kubok_leto_09_results.php on line 301

Warning: include(/inc/futher1.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/skromash/domains/sk-romashkovo.ru/public_html/actions/kubok_leto_09_results.php on line 304

Warning: include(): Failed opening '/inc/futher1.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/share/pear') in /home/skromash/domains/sk-romashkovo.ru/public_html/actions/kubok_leto_09_results.php on line 304